Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Friday May 24, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Stained Glass Class - Advanced Stained Glass Friday
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Chrissy Smith Decorate
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Smith Grad Party
 
Saturday May 25, 2024
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Memorial Service
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Hector Graduation Luncheon
 
Sunday May 26, 2024
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Anniversy
 
Monday May 27, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Tuesday May 28, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Wednesday May 29, 2024
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Defensive Driving
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Thursday May 30, 2024
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Defensive Driving
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Friday May 31, 2024
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Defensive Driving
 
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
Saturday June 1, 2024
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Volleyball Tourney
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Reserved
 
12:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Graduation luncheon
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Delilah 1st Birthday
 
Sunday June 2, 2024
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Volleyball Tourney
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Dunlap Graduation
 
Monday June 3, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Beginning Sewing/Quilting - Beginning Sewing/Quilting
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - Beginner 7 - 10 Year Olds
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - Intermediate 9 - 12 Year Olds
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Tuesday June 4, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lapidary 101 - Lapidary 101
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Stained Glass Class - Stained Glass Tuesday
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - Beginner 7 - 10 Year Olds
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - Intermediate 9 - 12 Year Olds
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Wednesday June 5, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - Beginner 7 - 10 Year Olds
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - Intermediate 9 - 12 Year Olds
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Thursday June 6, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lapidary 101 - Lapidary 101
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Rac-A-Tap - Rac-A-Tap
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - Beginner 7 - 10 Year Olds
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - Intermediate 9 - 12 Year Olds
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stained Glass Class - Stained Glass Thursday
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    How to Computer - How to Computer
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Intermediate Computer Class - Intermediate Computer Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Stained Glass Class - Advanced Stained Glass Thursday
 
Friday June 7, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Stained Glass Class - Advanced Stained Glass Friday
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - Beginner 7 - 10 Year Olds
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Soccer Clinic - Intermediate 9 - 12 Year Olds
 
Saturday June 8, 2024
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Baby Shower Sara Martinez
 
Monday June 10, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Beginning Sewing/Quilting - Beginning Sewing/Quilting
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Parent and Child Swim Class - Parent and Child
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - Beginner (7-10)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - Intermediate (9-12)
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Tuesday June 11, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lapidary 101 - Lapidary 101
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Stained Glass Class - Stained Glass Tuesday
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - Beginner (7-10)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - Intermediate (9-12)
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Wednesday June 12, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Parent and Child Swim Class - Parent and Child
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - Beginner (7-10)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - Intermediate (9-12)
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Thursday June 13, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lapidary 101 - Lapidary 101
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Rac-A-Tap - Rac-A-Tap
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Memorial Service
 
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Nutrition Class
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - Beginner (7-10)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - Intermediate (9-12)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stained Glass Class - Stained Glass Thursday
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    How to Computer - How to Computer
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Intermediate Computer Class - Intermediate Computer Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Stained Glass Class - Advanced Stained Glass Thursday
 
Friday June 14, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Stained Glass Class - Advanced Stained Glass Friday
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - Beginner (7-10)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Baseball/Softball Clinic - Intermediate (9-12)
 
Saturday June 15, 2024
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Burillo party
 
Monday June 17, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Beginning Sewing/Quilting - Beginning Sewing/Quilting
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Parent and Child Swim Class - Parent and Child
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - 5-6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - Beginner (7y-10y)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - Intermediate (9-12)
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Tuesday June 18, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lapidary 101 - Lapidary 101
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Stained Glass Class - Stained Glass Tuesday
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - 5-6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - Beginner (7y-10y)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - Intermediate (9-12)
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Wednesday June 19, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Parent and Child Swim Class - Parent and Child
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - 5-6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - Beginner (7y-10y)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - Intermediate (9-12)
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
Thursday June 20, 2024
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lapidary 101 - Lapidary 101
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Rac-A-Tap - Rac-A-Tap
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - 5-6 Year Olds
 
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Nutrition Class
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - Beginner (7y-10y)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - Intermediate (9-12)
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Stained Glass Class - Stained Glass Thursday
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    How to Computer - How to Computer
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Intermediate Computer Class - Intermediate Computer Class
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Stained Glass Class - Advanced Stained Glass Thursday
 
Friday June 21, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Stained Glass Class - Advanced Stained Glass Friday
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - 5-6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - Beginner (7y-10y)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Disc Golf Clinic - Intermediate (9-12)
 
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Dance - Dance Under the Stars
 
Saturday June 22, 2024
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Rice Baby
 
Monday June 24, 2024
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Video Walking
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Aerobics
 
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM    Stretching
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Senior Workout
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Beginning Sewing/Quilting - Beginning Sewing/Quilting
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Parent and Child Swim Class - Parent and Child
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Youth Basketball Clinic - 5 - 6 Year Olds
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Youth Basketball Clinic - Beginner 7 - 10 Year Olds
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Basketball Clinic - Intermediate 9 - 12 Year Olds
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Aerobics